2023 Team Tournament Trails
Alabama Bass Trail
North Division #1
February 11
—
February 11
South Division #1
February 25
—
February 25
Alabama Bass Trail 100
Arkansas Bass Trail
Lake Greeson Open
February 18
—
February 18
Bass Champs Tournament Trail
North Region #1
February 25
—
February 25
East Region #2
Toledo Bend Reservoir, TX
February 11
—
February 11
East Region #4
Toledo Bend Reservoir, TX
Central Region #1
February 18
—
February 18
Central Region #2
Lake Lyndon B. Johnson, TX
Central Region #3
Lake Lyndon B. Johnson, TX
Bass Champs Team Championship
B.A.S.S. Team Tournament Series - Championship
B.A.S.S. Team Tournament Series Championship
Carolinas Bass Challenge Tournament Trail
D&R Sports Center Team Tournament Trail
Fishers of Men Tournament Trail Berkley Series
Alabama Central Team - #1
Alabama Central Team - #2
February 18
—
February 18
Alabama Central Team - #3
Alabama Central Team - #4
Alabama Central Team - #6
Alabama Northeast Team - #1
February 25
—
February 25
Alabama Northeast Team - #2
Alabama Northeast Team - #3
Alabama Northeast Team - #4
Alabama Northeast Team - #5
Alabama Northeast Team - #6
Alabama Northwest Team - #1
February 25
—
February 25
Alabama Northwest Team - #2
Alabama Northwest Team - #3
Alabama Northwest Team - #4
Alabama Northwest Team - #5
Arkansas Northwest Team - #1
February 25
—
February 25
Arkansas Northwest Team - #2
Arkansas Northwest Team - #3
Arkansas Northwest Team - #4
Arkansas Northwest Team - #5
Florida Central Team- #2
February 11
—
February 11
Florida Central Team- #4
Harris Chain of Lakes, FL
Georgia Blue Ridge Team - #1
Georgia Blue Ridge Team - #2
Georgia Blue Ridge Team - #3
Georgia Blue Ridge Team - #4
Georgia Blue Ridge Team - #5
Georgia Blue Ridge Team - #6
Georgia North Team - #1
Oconee Lake, GA **Super Tournament** (GA South)
Georgia North Team - #2
February 11
—
February 11
Georgia North Team - #4
Lake Hartwell, SC **Super Tournament** (S. Carolina Upstate)
Georgia South Team - #1
Oconee Lake, GA **Super Tournament** (GA South)
Georgia South Team - #2
February 18
—
February 18
Illinois Central Team- #1
Illinois Central Team- #2
Illinois Central Team- #3
Illinois Central Team- #4
Illinois Central Team- #5
Indiana North Team - #4
Syracuse/Wawasee Lake, IN
Indiana North Team - #6
September 2
—
September 2
Kentucky South Central Team - #1
December 10
—
December 10
Kentucky South Central Team - #2
Kentucky South Central Team - #3
Kentucky South Central Team - #4
Kentucky South Central Team - #5
Kentucky South Central Team - #6
December 10
—
December 10
Kentucky West Team - #2
Kentucky Lake / Lake Barkley, KY
Louisiana South Team - #1
Louisiana South Team - #2
February 11
—
February 11
Louisiana South Team - #3
Louisiana South Team - #4
Louisiana South Team - #5
Louisiana South Team - #6
Louisiana South Team - #7
Mississippi Central Team - #1
Mississippi Central Team - #2
Ross Barnett Reservior, MS
Mississippi Central Team - #3
Ross Barnett Reservior, MS
February 18
—
February 18
Mississippi Central Team - #4
Mississippi Central Team - #5
Ross Barnett Reservior, MS
Mississippi North / Tennessee West Team - #1
Mississippi North / Tennessee West Team - #2
Mississippi North / Tennessee West Team - #3
Mississippi North / Tennessee West Team - #4
Mississippi North / Tennessee West Team - #5
Mississippi North / Tennessee West Team - #6
Mississippi North / Tennessee West Team - #7
Mississippi South Team - #1
Mississippi South Team - #2
Mississippi South Team - #3
Mississippi South Team - #4
Mississippi South Team - #5
Missouri Ozarks Team - #1
February 26
—
February 26
Missouri Ozarks Team - #2
Missouri Ozarks Team - #3
Missouri Ozarks Team - #4
Missouri Ozarks Team - #5
Missouri Ozarks Team - #6
North Carolina Central Team - #1
North Carolina Central Team - #2
North Carolina Central Team - #3
North Carolina Central Team - #4
North Carolina Central Team - #5
North Carolina East Team - #1
North Carolina East Team - #2
North Carolina East Team - #3
North Carolina East Team - #4
North Carolina East Team - #5
North Carolina Piedmont Team - #1
North Carolina Piedmont Team - #2
North Carolina Piedmont Team - #3
North Carolina Piedmont Team - #4
North Carolina Piedmont Team - #5
Ohio Team - #6 (Ohio Series Classic)
Oklahoma Northeast Team - #1
Oklahoma Northeast Team - #2
Oklahoma Northeast Team - #3
Oklahoma Northeast Team - #4
Oklahoma Northeast Team - #5
Oklahoma Northeast Team - #6
Pennsylvania Central Team - #1
Pennsylvania Central Team - #2
Pennsylvania Central Team - #3
Pennsylvania Central Team - #4
Pennsylvania Central Team - #5
South Carolina Low Country Team - #1
South Carolina Low Country Team - #2
South Carolina Low Country Team - #3
South Carolina Low Country Team - #4
South Carolina Low Country Team - #5
South Carolina Low Country Team - #6
South Carolina Upstate Team - #1
South Carolina Upstate Team - #2
South Carolina Upstate Team - #3
South Carolina Upstate Team - #4
South Carolina Upstate Team - #5
Tennessee East - #1
February 18
—
February 18
Texas East Team - #1
Sam Rayburn Reservoir, TX
Texas East Team - #2
Sam Rayburn Reservoir, TX
February 18
—
February 18
Texas East Team - #3
Toledo Bend Reservoir, TX
Texas East Team - #4
Toledo Bend Reservoir, TX
Texas East Team - #5
Sam Rayburn Reservoir, TX
Texas North Central Team - #1
Texas North Central Team - #2
February 25
—
February 25
Texas North Central Team - #3
Texas North Central Team - #4
Texas North Central Team - #5
Texas Northeast Team - #1
Texas Northeast Team - #2
Brady Branch Reservoir, TX
February 18
—
February 18
Texas Northeast Team - #3
Texas Northeast Team - #4
Texas Northeast Team - #5
Texas Central Team - #2
Stillhouse Hollow Lake, TX
February 25
—
February 25
Texas Central Team - #4
Lake Lyndon B. Johnson, TX
Virginia East Team - #1
February 25
—
February 25
West Virginia / Ohio East - #1
West Virginia / Ohio East - #2
West Virginia / Ohio East - #3
Stonewall Jackson Lake, WV
West Virginia / Ohio East - #4
Stonewall Jackson Lake, WV
West Virginia / Ohio East - #5
West Virginia / Ohio East - #6
2023 Berkley Team Series National Championship
Morristown Marine Team Trail
Morristown Marine 2023 Classic
Nichols Marine Tournament Trail
Nichols Marine Tournament Trail 2023 Championship
September 23
—
September 24
Skeeter XFL Tournament Trail
Skeeter XFL Event #4
September 17
—
September 17
Texas Team Trail
Texas Team Trail Event #1
Sam Rayburn Reservoir, TX
February 18
—
February 18
Texas Team Trail Event #2
Sam Rayburn Reservoir, TX
Texas Team Trail Event #3
Texas Team Trail Event #4
Richland Chambers Lake, TX
Texas Team Championship Championship